四追いコンクール投票結果
回数
開催年月
1位
2位
作品名
作者名
配石数
備考
1 豊石 森山豊明
43
1961.1 だるま落とし 坂田吾朗
42
夜の岬 丹野修吉
29
かに 大田宝石
21
2 14 19 108 満員電車 高村政則
40
1974.1 18 10 110 二本杉 岡田俊量
34
13 8 81 乱歩 前田幸博
27
1 4 13 岡の上 高村政則
9
5 10 色鉛筆 丹野修吉
7
1 5 長岡哲夫
8
白梅 高村政則
6-7
あらたま 高村政則
7
3 6 仮題「蘭」 森山豊明?
3 5 6 37 おもかげ 高村政則
36-35
1974.7 6 4 38 夜の波 丹野修吉
31
4 1 22 入園 森山豊明
29
1 4 13 鏡川 伊郷宗太郎
10
4 8 月の雫 河尻幸伸
23
礫島 山本靖弘
6-7
ミュー・1 青木寛光
7
旧友 磯部泰山
6
3 15 白南風 池内秀郎?
4 5 5 35 浮草の宿 河尻幸伸
29
1977.7 2 6 22 帰去来 大賀明夫
19
1 3 11 古狸 渡辺省三
15
1 3 11 秋芳洞 大賀明夫
26
1 2 9 跡碑 古沢悟一郎
48
5 11 2 59 珠宴 河尻幸伸
27
1978.9 3 5 25 七度狐 河尻幸伸
27
1 9 23 霞草Ⅳ 大賀明夫
12
2 3 16 サタデーナイトフィーバー J.トラボルタ
39
8 16 初冬の結氷 田中至
6 4 6 32 巨塔 J.トラボルタ
38
1979.1 3 3 21 これが四追いだPartⅡ J.トラボルタ
36
2 10 東京音頭 佐藤俊一
37
4 5 30 仮題「椿」 井上誠之助?
 
3 6 氷海の雪煙 田中至
 
7 5 25 青い鳥 河尻幸伸
31
1981.1 3 15 珠浪 川端昭夫
27
2 10 氷壁の連結 田中至
29
2 10 石柱溪 大賀明夫
27
2 10 蜃気楼 龍鷹
32
1 5 タイムトンネル 古坂学俊
35
ドンキホーテ 山本浩
8
8 8 3 46 銀色の松 龍鷹
32
1982.9 7 1 37 マイクロ・コンピュータ 古坂学俊
34
2 1 12 チューブライディング 富森滋
30
1 3 11 鳳翼 河尻幸伸
38
9 45 氷河の滑走 田中至
 
9 9 3 51 潮けむり 川端昭夫
29
1983.9 5 4 33 風の囁き 河尻幸伸
32
4 5 30 長谷川一人
36
4 5 30 リンゴ園 古坂学俊
11
3 7 29 白夜の夢 龍鷹
35-34
4 4 28 鏡の国のアリス 山口真琴
32
1 2 9 軽快な氷舞 田中至
32
10 14 9 88 混沌の宮廷 古坂学俊
24
1984.1 7 7 49 揺れる眼ざし 河尻幸伸
36
4 5 30 花散里 龍鷹
25
5 10 不思議の国のアリス 山口真琴
36
2 10 みち潮 川端昭夫
30
11 3 8 31 三下り 長谷川一人
30
1985.1 20 3 106 妖怪の館・ひとつめこぞう 木村一美
36
※原案余詰め。修正図での受賞
10 20 つづれ織り 古坂学俊
30
1 3 11 浮浪雲 龍鷹
32
12 15 1 77 夜明けまで3マイル 古坂学俊
27
1986.1 10 20 妖精の森・光の精 山口真琴
28
1 2 9 氷雲の横断 田中至
32
3 6 頭痛 上田清人
29
4 3 26 金華山 龍鷹
 
1 4 13 妖怪の館・のっぺらぼう 木村一美
13 10 7 64 妖精の森・水の精 山口真琴
32
1987.1 2 9 28 不良少女白書 長谷川一人
27
氷雪の脱走 田中至
40
セカンドラブ 村尾和貴
56-55
1 1 7 紅葉賀 龍鷹
 
8 2 44 妖怪の館・お化けからかさ 木村一美
14 5 3 31 ギリシア神話 太田剛
25
1988.1 4 4 28 妖怪の館・おばけきつね 木村一美
33
3 6 蜻蛉 龍鷹
6
3 6 妖精の森・夢の精 山口真琴
33
2 4 そら似の女 河尻幸伸
35
氷野の落日 田中至
 
15 2 10 十年フィーバー J.トラボルタ
33
1989.1 3 6 妖怪の館・ろくろ首 木村一美
36
1 5 真琴グッドバイ 山口真琴
45
1 5 巴里の新月 太田剛
29
1 2 花宴 龍鷹
35
あじさい 井上誠之助
 
16 6 2 34 シンジケート J.トラボルタ
33
1990.1 3 1 17 若紫 龍鷹
31
1 3 11 星の舞踏会 江良陸員
38
3 6 エジプト探検隊 太田剛
31
妖怪の館・四ツ目入道 木村一美
38
狂った風車 浅野皓平
34
桜上水 村尾和貴
39-38
17 3 1 17 禁猟区 J.トラボルタ
35
1992.4 1 2 9 リング星雲 江良陸員
32
1 2 フィンランディア 太田剛
36-35
水芭蕉 井上誠之助
28-27
龍鷹
35
食道園コールII 奈良秀樹
73-72
オゾンのダンス 山口真琴
 
避けられぬ運命(さだめ) 木村一美
18 5 1 27 備州・糸繰り唄 河尻幸伸 40
1993.4 2 1 12 妖精の森・風の精 山口真琴 32
1 2 インドの魔術師 太田剛 28
3 6 星誕 江良陸員 28
澪標(みおつくし) 龍鷹 27
ハイパーサルーン 村尾和貴
30-29
スーパーG 長谷川一人
19 11 3 61 アラビアン・ナイト 太田剛 30
1994.4 3 11 37 山茶花 山口真琴 30
2 2 14 小兵力士 松田功好 42
1 2 蓬生(よもぎう) 龍鷹 26
星渦 江良陸員
20 11 2 59 ソルヴェイグの歌 龍鷹 37
1995.4 3 11 37 サンタクロースの贈り物 太田剛
31-30
2 3 16 孤高星 江良陸員 27
20thVCF 松田功好 31
21 4 20 天地創造 太田剛 24
1996.4 1 3 11 のぞみ 江良陸員 33
2 4 9月の空 大場惑 18
昇華 中村茂 32
Winter Song 山口真琴 28
22 2 1 12 スーパーラック 中村茂 41
1997.4 1 1 7 万物創世 太田剛 24
1 5 関屋 龍鷹 31
2 4 四角い地平線 大場惑 25
星月夜 江良陸員 28
23 6 6 42 熟成の秘湯 中村茂 33
1998.4 2 10 紐育の水月 太田剛・江良陸員 31
1 2 薄雲 龍鷹 27
4 4 28 妖精の森・酒の精 山口真琴
24 6 30 赤濁湯の館 中村茂 35
1999.4 3 6 日本武尊 太田剛 26
2 4 星渦II 江良陸員 32
1 2 桐壺 龍鷹 40
25 4 2 24 フリーダム 中村茂 36
2000.5 2 2 14 イングリッシュホルン 太田剛 27
千年紀 高村政則 30
標的 大場惑 13
26 8 1 42 ハンガリー舞曲 太田剛 26
2001.4 2 4 18 鷲倉の薬湯 中村茂 31
3 6 早蕨 龍鷹 30
2 4 はすの花 高村政則 31
27 6 30 黒根岩風呂の波音 中村茂 28
2002.4 1 3 11 セイロンティー 太田剛 30
3 6 浮舟 龍鷹
35-34
1 2 夕やけだんだん 高村政則 34
28 2 10 妖怪の館・のっぺらぼう 木村一美 28
2003.4 2 4 二夜草 荒田祥念・四ツ目公三 42
海の月 龍鷹 32
駄菓子屋横町 高村政則 31
闇夜の野天風呂 中村茂 32
交通安全 山田孝行 32
ジャワ原人 太田剛 29
29 7 1 37 奥鬼怒四湯 中村茂 37
2004.4 3 3 21 時計仕掛けのオレンジ 山口真琴 27
1 2 9 モリゾーとキッコロ 松田功好 42
3 6 イタリア奇想曲 太田剛 27
2 4 撓橋(しないばし) 龍鷹 30
春雷 高村政則 33
30 3 15 平等院散策 江良陸員 29
2005.4 2 4 玉鬘 龍鷹 33
1 2 テイエム牧場の温泉力 中村茂 34
1 2 そうだ、セントレアから行こう! 松田功好 37
1 2 蒙古帝國 太田剛 28
儚想~現在~ 篠田聖 32
31 2 1 12 夜明け前の輪舞曲(ロンド) 亀本大地 30
2006.4 1 5 白銀世界の藍葉 篠田聖 23
1 5 南十字 江良陸員 25
1 2 ダイアモンドダスト 小山純 30
1 2 パナマ運河 太田剛 31
霧のセシリア 松桐坊 34
荒野のコンドル 勝見陽子 29
新・虹美(ななみ)峠 丹野修吉・四ツ目公三 33
夕霧 龍鷹 33
うみざくろ 井上誠之助 34
2時間32分 山口真琴 31
32 4 2 24 明日檜(あすなろ) 長谷川一人 30
2007.5 3 2 19 御法 龍鷹 35
4 8 英国紳士 太田剛 30
1 5 春一番 高村政則 34
カモメが行く空 渡辺陽子 24
相舞・砂塵の嵐 篠田聖 24
33 4 20 ある思い出II 放浪 龍鷹 30
2008.4 1 2 9 ブーメラン 長谷川一人 33
1 1 7 水中散歩 渡辺陽子 25
2 4 宝相華 高村政則 30
1 2 チェコビーズ 太田剛 29
34 4 4 28 笑顔同封 龍鷹 38
2009.4 4 2 24 水の華 長谷川一人 27
3 4 23 ベルギーワッフル 太田剛 28
1 5 菜の花 高村政則 28
2 4 雪うさぎ 渡辺陽子
29-28
35
7
35
虹がかかったら 龍鷹
32
2010.4
1
2
9
リトアニアリネン 太田剛
28
3
6
エコハウス 大場惑
17
3
6
補給車?(ほきゅうしゃか) 長谷川一人
28
線香花火 渡辺陽子
31
36 4 1 22 蓮の浦 龍鷹 30
2011.4 3 3 21 エコライフ 大場惑 22 ※2作最優秀
2 1.5 13 アイリッシュハープ 太田剛
29
2
4 にわたずみ 高村政則
32
1.5 3 オオカバマダラ 長谷川一人
28
37
6
30
オルレアンの乙女 川﨑伸彦
32
2012.4
1
3
11
カナディアン・ロッキー 太田剛
29
2
4
桜の木の下で 渡辺陽子
17
1 2 コロニー 大場惑
30
1 2 雲来雨雷 龍鷹
32
ジェットコースターロマンス 長谷川一人
30
穀雨 高村政則
30
38 4 4 28 茶摘み 高村政則 31
2013.5 3 2 19 宿木 龍鷹 31
2 3 16 アンドラダイド 太田剛
29
あじさい 井上誠之助
32-31
二羽の和邇 四ツ目公三
30
39
6
2
34
横笛 龍鷹
30
3014.4
1
3
11
コンゴ孔雀 太田剛
29
3
6
九重連山 長谷川一人
30
1
5
広場 高村政則
31
40 6 1 32 スウェーデン刺繍 太田剛 29
2015.4 2 2 14 風神 大場惑 21
1 3 11 蓮の実 龍鷹
30
緑風 高村政則
32
蜜柑の木 小山純
30
41
4
2
24
クリムゾン・ルーム 龍鷹
33
2016.4
2
1
12
小景 高村政則
32
2
4
大正浪漫 長谷川一人
33
1 2 夜月の樹氷 田中至
38
メキシカンオニキス 太田剛
29
42 3 3 21 ガナッシュクリーム 太田剛 30
2017.4 2 2 14 早春 大場惑 16
2 1 12 菜花 高村政則
35
大正浪漫Ⅱ 長谷川一人
33
梅枝 龍鷹
33-32
43
6
4
36
島巡り 龍鷹
33
2018.5
4
4
26
カンボジアシルク 太田剛
31
2
1
12
春のささやき 山口真琴
37-36
1 2 木瓜 高村政則
35